Reflections – 2018 Idaho Winners

 Congratulations Idaho State PTA 2018 Reflections Winners!

 Click HERE for a list of the 2018 National PTA Reflections winners

 

 

PRIMARY PHOTOGRAPHYAwesome Blonde Cougar loves it up the ass – mature, mom, milfLesbo Sex Scene With Teen Girls (Skyla Novea & Marsha May) Kissing And Licking movie-30 – porn, lesbian, sexTeen Alone Girl (alaina fox) Use Crazy Stuff To Masturbate video-02 – pussy,teen,titsBigtits Slut Worker Girl Banged In Office video-14 – boobs,tits,hardcoreArdent dyke giving a kiss – teen,pussy,lesbian    
Award of Excellence Nixon Dame Seven Oaks Elem
Award of Merit April Darrow Chubbuck
     
INTERMEDIATE PHOTOGRAPHY    
Award of Excellence Hudson Merrill Galileo
Award of Merit Conlin Alzheimer Maple Grove Elem
Award of Merit Kyleigh Andriesen Chubbuck
Award of Merit Luke Robbins McSorley
Award of Merit Reese Bowhay Arco Elem
     
MIDDLE SCHOOL PHOTOGRAPHY    
Award of Excellence Cory Gamett Arco Elem
Award of Merit Hailee Kuglin Lewis & Clark MS
Award of Merit Kael Anderson Maple Grove Elem
Award of Merit Kora Albrecht McSorley
     
HIGH SCHOOL PHOTOGRAPHY    
Award of Excellence Hailey K Russell Grangeville GEMS
     
PRIMARY LITERATURE    
Award of Excellence Audree Baldus Nezperce Schools
Award of Merit Benjamin Buehler River Valley Elem
Award of Merit Georgie Andersen Chubbuck
     
INTERMEDIATE LITERATURE    
Award of Excellence Emily Janes Liberty Elem
Award of Merit Sierra Sheppard Winton Elem
Award of Merit Nancy Johnson Pioneer Elem
Award of Merit Nori VanEtten Arco Elem
Award of Merit Owen Tiegs Nezperce Schools
Award of Merit Samantha Andersen Chubbuck
     
MIDDLE SCHOOL LITERATURE    
Award of Excellence Claire Warnock Maple Grove Elem
Award of Merit Anne Jorgensen Nezperce Schools
 Award of Merit  Anja Morgan  Lewis & Clark MS
SPECIAL ARTIST – LITERATURE    
Award of Excellence Terrick Richards Chubbuck
Award of Merit Kruz Appenay Chubbuck
 Award of Merit  Kota Appenay  Chubbuck
PRIMARY VISUAL ARTS    
Award of Excellence Cassidy Kephart Ustick Elem
Award of Merit Bree Reardon Winton Elem
Award of Merit Britton Gamett Arco Elem
Award of Merit Davyn Anderson Maple Grove Elem
Award of Merit Leah Uptmore Nezperce Schools
Award of Merit Madden Ross Palmer Chubbuck
Award of Merit Xoey Anderson Chubbuck
     
INTERMEDIATE VISUAL ARTS    
Award of Excellence Preston Bowen Winton Elem
Award of Merit Lillian Walker Whitman
Award of Merit Palin Hurst Galileo
Award of Merit Ryan Clay VanEtten Arco Elem
Award of Merit Sierra Anderson Maple Grove Elem
 Award of Merit Tausi Young Tyhee Elementary
     
MIDDLE SCHOOL VISUAL ARTS    
Award of Excellence McKenzie Gamett Arco Elem
Award of Merit Lilly Smith McSorley
Award of Merit Lily Lakey Lewis & Clark MS
Award of Merit Megan Hansen Maple Grove Elem
     
HIGH SCHOOL VISUAL ARTS    
Award of Excellence Hannah Duuck Nezperce Schools
     
SPECIAL ARTIST – VISUAL ARTS    
Award of Excellence Liberty McClintok Nezperce Schools
Award of Merit Christian Banks Winton Elem
Award of Merit Evan Zettier Maple Grove Elem
Award of Merit River Red Elk Chubbuck
Award of Merit Truckee Reyes Chubbuck
     
PRIMARY MUSIC    
Award of Excellence Leah Fisher Chubbuck
Award of Merit Siri Gamett Arco
Award of Merit Victoria Johnson Pioneer Elem
     
INTERMEDIATE MUSIC    
Award of Excellence Brynn Anderson Arco Elem
Award of Merit Anja Morgan Whitman
Award of Merit Ethan Darrow Chubbuck
Award of Merit Kristin Anderson Maple Grove Elem
Award of Merit Megan Baird Seven Oaks Elem
     
MIDDLE SCHOOL MUSIC    
Award of Excellence Allison Buchanan Chubbuck
Award of Merit Markos Herr McSorley
     
PRIMARY DANCE    
Award of Excellence Whitney Cawthra Paramount
     
     
INTERMEDIATE DANCE    
Award of Excellence Presley Harwood Paramount
     
SPECIAL ARTIST – DANCE    
Award of Excellence Olivia Lovett Chubbuck
     
INTERMEDIATE FILM    
Award of Excellence Colin Severance Andrus Elem
Award of Merit Cody Renzello Chubbuck
     
MIDDLE SCHOOL FILM    
Award of Excellence Avery Davidson Lewis & Clark MS
Award of Merit Hailey Renzello Chubbuck

The 2018 Idaho State PTA Reflections Awards Ceremony will be held:

April 14, 2018

6:30 – 8pm

Red Lion Inn, Boise

Student + two guests admitted free of charge – additional tickets can be purchased at the door for $5 each.

RSVP: ebmccandless@gmail.com